Siguldas rudens 2013se 2013.10.05. 17:35
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S10 (10)1,7 km 0 m4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:050:00
2Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:07+0:02
2Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:07+0:02
4Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:08+0:03
5Anete Actiņa3A43:05+28:00
6Anete ŠnepsteOgre OK/SC43:47+28:42
7Alise BaronaOgre OK/SC43:54+28:49
7Zane SlapstereOgre OK/SC43:54+28:49
9Elīza ZitāneInd.43:58+28:53
 
Alise BaronaIkšķiles v.sk.dns
 
 
 
V10 (14)1,7 km 0 m4 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK13:420:00
2Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK15:28+1:46
3Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:30+1:48
4Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK17:18+3:36
4Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona17:18+3:36
6Helvijs Jānis KārkliņšA217:49+4:07
7Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:46+5:04
7Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona18:46+5:04
9Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:39+14:57
10Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC1:26:23+1:12:41
10Markuss DauksteOgre OK/SC1:26:23+1:12:41
12Matīss BuiķisOgre OK/SC1:26:36+1:12:54
 
Audris VītolsOgre OK/SCdns
Audris VītoliņšOgre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
S12 (11)2,1 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS15:010:00
2Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSS17:05+2:04
3Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:08+2:07
4Paula BerķeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:11+2:10
5Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17:13+2:12
6Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:19+2:18
7Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:24+2:23
8Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS18:53+3:52
9Elza Marija ZacmaneOgre OK/SC20:07+5:06
10Dārta Madara CielavaOgre OK/SC23:45+8:44
11Linda BlūmeKāpa OK1:53:21+1:38:20
 
 
 
V12 (24)2,0 km 0 m6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:010:00
2Rihards GailisAuseklis IK16:05+0:04
3Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK16:06+0:05
4Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS16:32+0:31
5Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSS16:34+0:33
6Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK16:44+0:43
7Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK17:09+1:08
8Nils CiglisA217:59+1:58
9Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS19:08+3:07
10Raivo DailideGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK19:09+3:08
11Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC19:19+3:18
12Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSC19:25+3:24
13Svens GoldšteinsOgre OK/SC19:27+3:26
14Ronalds OrniksAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS21:02+5:01
15Reinis JundzisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK22:31+6:30
16Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSC25:57+9:56
17Roberts LaudiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:21+11:20
18Edgars EglītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:31+11:30
19Raimonds GaraisKāpa OK28:36+12:35
 
Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSmp
Renārs EberhardsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
Rūdolfs EberhardsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
Uvis RonisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKdns
Kārlis Roberts RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
S14 (13)3,2 km 0 m8 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:380:00
2Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS25:40+0:02
3Sanda SirmāMadonas BJSS/OK Arona25:42+0:04
4Magda CigleA225:46+0:08
5Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS27:17+1:39
6Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS27:20+1:42
7Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSS31:25+5:47
8Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SC31:29+5:51
8Karīna HarkinaAlūksne-Ape OK31:29+5:51
10Signe SirmāGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK31:30+5:52
11Ance Eva RagaineZVOC-VBSS35:31+9:53
12Anda UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti36:54+11:16
 
Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis OK-JNSCdns
 
 
 
V14 (22)3,5 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SC27:030:00
2Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS27:06+0:03
2Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:06+0:03
4Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti27:07+0:04
5Madis CiglisA227:08+0:05
5Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC27:08+0:05
7Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja27:11+0:08
8Roberts PutnisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK27:13+0:10
9Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK27:24+0:21
10Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona27:31+0:28
11Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC28:01+0:58
12Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC28:09+1:06
13Daniels VahruševsOgre OK/SC28:46+1:43
14Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSS32:40+5:37
15Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSS32:48+5:45
16Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:00+6:57
17Alvis GrimzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:29+7:26
18Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:32+7:29
19Atis ValdbergsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:24+11:21
20Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK39:47+12:44
 
Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCdnf
Kristaps KārkliņšA2dns
 
 
 
S16 (4)4,2 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja46:160:00
2Kristīne OzolaA249:13+2:57
3Elena TavareCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:45:30+59:14
 
Agnese RudzīteKāpa OKmp
 
 
 
V16 (6)5,7 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:480:00
2Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK/Saulkrasti46:52+3:04
3Ernests VilciņšAuseklis IK46:54+3:06
4Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC46:55+3:07
5Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.46:56+3:08
6Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK47:13+3:25
 
 
 
S18 (1)5,0 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva ŠķestereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:220:00
 
 
 
V18 (5)7,1 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK51:550:00
2Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:41+1:46
3Valdemārs NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS55:10+3:15
4Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SC1:09:42+17:47
5Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:24:29+32:34
 
 
 
S20 (1)5,7 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSC1:07:480:00
 
 
 
S21E (3)6,8 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Māra BērziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja54:020:00
2Kristīne BērziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:09:06+15:04
3Arta LindeOzons1:14:24+20:22
 
 
 
V21E (9)9,5 km 0 m28 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andris JubelisMežmalas MTB / Madona51:330:00
2Kristaps OzoliņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona52:22+0:49
3Andris GailisAuseklis IK52:41+1:08
4Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:12+1:39
5Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK56:48+5:15
6Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons56:50+5:17
7Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK59:08+7:35
8Mārtiņš LindeOzons1:00:44+9:11
9Jānis SkujenieksOzons1:02:22+10:49
 
 
 
S21A (9)5,7 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:330:00
2Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK50:33+2:00
3Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK51:09+2:36
4Ilze BērtuleSaldus OK52:50+4:17
5Baiba BeitikaČakstes ielas O pulciņš53:13+4:40
6Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK53:16+4:43
7Lita DudeleBriksnis SK53:22+4:49
8Agita MarenaKSK57:41+9:08
9Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OK1:04:06+15:33
 
 
 
V21A (14)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK49:220:00
2Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK49:30+0:08
3Jānis Znotiņš30draugi.lv49:38+0:16
3Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC49:38+0:16
5Edgars KokorevičsBrenguļi51:59+2:37
6Rolands RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS53:28+4:06
7Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS55:39+6:17
8Sandis ZukulisOzons59:20+9:58
9Andris RonimoissGC59:28+10:06
10Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK1:01:56+12:34
11Andis LeontjevsInd.1:13:01+23:39
12Jānis KukksInd.1:14:17+24:55
13Oskars SeilisSurikati1:46:51+57:29
 
Ģirts LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
 
 
 
S21B (6)3,9 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Lāsma Stankeviča-DruķeAuseklis IK37:210:00
2Elīna BerķeMežmalas MTB / Madona37:44+0:23
3Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK46:14+8:53
4Antra SkujenieceOzons48:16+10:55
5Evija LīviņaInd.54:02+16:41
6Zanda KrēsliņaSurikati1:06:58+29:37
 
 
 
V21B (17)6,8 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons48:290:00
2Artis PūcītisAuseklis IK48:30+0:01
3Jēkabs BricisInd.48:32+0:03
4Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK51:57+3:28
5Māris Veliks4 sekundes52:26+3:57
6Normunds LeiņaOzons52:38+4:09
7Sandis Zuzāns30draugi.lv53:37+5:08
8Andris SaldūksnisKSK54:27+5:58
9Ģirts PakalnsKSK57:15+8:46
10Pēteris PurmalisInd.58:51+10:22
11Mārtiņš DudelisInd.1:15:16+26:47
12Leons Peļņa30draugi.lv1:17:02+28:33
13Uldis BarazinskisInd.1:19:42+31:13
14Edgars SaulītisInd.1:26:07+37:38
15Kristaps SaulītisInd.1:39:29+51:00
16Mārtiņš EberšteinsSurikati1:51:38+1:03:09
 
Roberts SukonovsGCdns
 
 
 
S35 (5)5,0 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS44:010:00
2Aiga KalniņaInd.44:11+0:10
3Linda KatlapaOzons45:06+1:05
4Iveta BrūvereOzons46:20+2:19
5Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OK1:09:15+25:14
 
 
 
V35 (12)7,9 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ansis Actiņš3A49:270:00
2Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja49:40+0:13
3Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS49:43+0:16
4Dzintars SalavsOzons51:13+1:46
5Gints GritānsPurva Bridējs OK55:28+6:01
6Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:53+8:26
7Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK1:00:47+11:20
8Henrijs ŠuķītisInd.1:04:37+15:10
9Kaspars Purmalis30draugi.lv1:12:26+22:59
10Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IK1:24:48+35:21
 
Mārtiņš Zvejnieks3Zdnf
Ģirts OzolsOzolsdns
 
 
 
S40 (10)4,2 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK36:010:00
2Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OK36:02+0:01
3Baiba SmilaMona OK36:05+0:04
4Ieva OzoliņaZiemeļkurzeme OK37:03+1:02
5Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK39:41+3:40
6Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK39:59+3:58
7Vita ŽukovskaBurkānciems OK46:51+10:50
8Sarmīte GobiņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK52:14+16:13
9Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK52:23+16:22
10Liene UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:04:22+28:21
 
 
 
V40 (28)7,1 km 0 m19 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OK45:020:00
2Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK45:10+0:08
3Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:11+0:09
3Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IK45:11+0:09
5Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC45:14+0:12
6Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK45:28+0:26
7Guntars MankusSaldus OK45:49+0:47
8Ģirts VeģerisBriksnis SK46:24+1:22
9Artis FriksAuseklis IK48:55+3:53
10Andris DzalbsĶērpīši48:58+3:56
11Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS51:52+6:50
12Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja51:59+6:57
13Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK52:12+7:10
14Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK52:13+7:11
15Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona52:14+7:12
16Aldis BangaPrizma55:13+10:11
17Edgars PutkaInd.55:35+10:33
18Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK58:28+13:26
19Arnis ŠūlmeistersCēsis1:08:51+23:49
20Dmitrijs FrolovsInd.1:08:54+23:52
21Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:13:40+28:38
21Aivars DzalbsVilki1:13:40+28:38
23Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK1:14:40+29:38
24Dagnis DubrovskisMeža sports1:16:20+31:18
25Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OK1:36:27+51:25
 
Juris VaidakovsĢeogrāfu mafijadns
Andris RupaisOzonsdns
Jurģis EberhardsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
S45 (4)4,2 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK46:060:00
1Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK46:060:00
3Džaneta SutaZVOC-VBSS54:28+8:22
 
Ilze LūkinaMeža sportsmp
 
 
 
V45 (15)6,8 km 0 m18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.48:200:00
2Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK48:34+0:14
3Valdis KokorišsMona OK48:43+0:23
4Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK50:20+2:00
5Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS51:58+3:38
6Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK52:02+3:42
7Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS52:11+3:51
8Artūrs BrencisTeikas Kalns54:19+5:59
9Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja57:10+8:50
10Juris RudītisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS57:19+8:59
11Jānis LucānsPiepe1:02:15+13:55
12Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:08:44+20:24
13Eduards BuraAuseklis IK1:11:01+22:41
14Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:11:15+22:55
15Guntis LūkinsMeža sports1:14:29+26:09
 
 
 
S50 (10)4,2 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mudīte ZvaigzneOzons49:240:00
2Līga ZariņaOzons53:03+3:39
3Ieva CāneSigulda1:00:42+11:18
4Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK1:15:04+25:40
5Anita FeldmaneSigulda1:26:12+36:48
 
Odeta TurkaTaka TOKmp
Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp
Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OKmp
Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
Agrita PilābereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V50 (14)6,4 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:080:00
2Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK45:17+0:09
2Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK45:17+0:09
4Ģirts MamisMona OK45:23+0:15
5Juris ZariņšOzons47:09+2:01
6Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:43+2:35
7Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OK50:39+5:31
8Kalvis BricisInd.53:19+8:11
9Kārlis GroskaufmanisKāpa OK57:17+12:09
10Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IK58:06+12:58
11Māris KļaviņšOzons1:01:12+16:04
12Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:03:01+17:53
13Agris PavlovskisAlnis OK-JNSC1:36:35+51:27
 
Jānis CānsSiguldadns
 
 
 
S55 (7)3,9 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gunta LebedokaKurmis OK36:080:00
2Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK37:02+0:54
3Inese PurgaileBebri43:05+6:57
4Ināra LindeOzons52:59+16:51
5Ilze VaboleBebri53:08+17:00
6Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:16+17:08
7Skaidrīte KrastiņaInd.1:04:01+27:53
 
 
 
V55 (11)6,4 km 0 m20 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andris KosmačevsKurmis OK46:420:00
2Harijs LācarsSILVA46:43+0:01
3Jānis TurksTaka TOK46:46+0:04
4Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK47:06+0:24
5Ivars PucensMona OK55:26+8:44
6Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK57:36+10:54
7Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OK1:06:08+19:26
8Jānis LindeOzons1:06:36+19:54
9Jānis AugulisSigulda1:23:18+36:36
 
Pēteris MagoneUMURGAmp
Juris PētersonsMona OKdnf
 
 
 
S60 (4)3,9 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK37:500:00
2Vija VelikaBurkānciems OK47:46+9:56
3Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra48:55+11:05
4Rudīte ŠternaSigulda50:10+12:20
 
 
 
V60 (10)5,7 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA47:370:00
2Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:23+0:46
3Andris TauvensKurmis OK48:26+0:49
4Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS48:27+0:50
5Kārlis MagonsKurmis OK49:37+2:00
6Helmuts LukačovsSILVA53:39+6:02
7Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja53:46+6:09
8Gunārs DukšteALTIUS56:35+8:58
9Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSC1:02:42+15:05
 
Guntis SaulītisInd.mp
 
 
 
S65 (3)3,9 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK53:070:00
2Maira LiepaPrizma57:01+3:54
3Maruta HabermaneA21:09:37+16:30
 
 
 
V65 (7)5,0 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ivars ZariņšGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK50:050:00
2Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC51:25+1:20
3Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda52:10+2:05
4Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra57:42+7:37
5Ivars BrantsAlnis OK-JNSC1:02:13+12:08
6Zigmunds DaščorsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:08:21+18:16
7Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK1:19:20+29:15
 
 
 
S70 (3)3,4 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Anna SlaviņaMona OK54:310:00
2Marga JēkabsoneSILVA54:34+0:03
3Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors58:31+4:00
 
 
 
V70 (8)4,2 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.39:400:00
2Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons39:50+0:10
3Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors46:09+6:29
4Jānis AprubisPrizma49:22+9:42
5Vilis DubrovskisSeniors58:16+18:36
6Andris OzolsPrizma1:16:04+36:24
 
Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrītimp
Māris MālkalnietisA2dns
 
 
 
S75 (2)3,4 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Erna SkujiņaKurmis OK46:090:00
2Anda PlukšeCeļuprojekts54:34+8:25
 
 
 
V75 (4)3,4 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Edvīns BernersA245:460:00
2Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK46:13+0:27
3Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas nov.54:09+8:23
4Ivars KalniņšSeniors57:16+11:30
 
 
 
OPEN (7)4,5 km 0 m14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis CiglisInd.51:420:00
2Līga MāsēnaInd.1:18:31+26:49
3Anete RomanovskaInd.2:17:28+1:25:46
4Līga GailīteInd.2:17:31+1:25:49
 
Rūdolfs BirnbaumsInd.mp
Andrejs SergejevičsInd.dnf
Evita Zitāne3Zdnf