Stafete 2012Sv 2012.09.16. 18:25
Resultscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
S12 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
179ZVOC-VBSS1:27:070:00
Madara Vaļģe0131:21
Arta Renāte Rulle0031:46
Elizabete Ločmele0024:00
 
280Auseklis IK1:52:41+25:34
Emīīlīja Staģe0136:50
Laura Lapiņa0034:19
Katrīna Dzene0141:32
 
 
 
 
S120 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
140Mona OK1:52:450:00
Baiba Ozola6435:14
Velga Zaļaiskalns6340:56
Baiba Smila7236:35
 
242Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:59:53+7:08
Alvita Mirecka7142:11
Ieva Ozoliņa6941:50
Ilze Lapiņa6835:52
 
339Auseklis IK2:01:23+8:38
Straume Ilze7438:40
Jolanta Bura7036:41
Inta Mihailova6846:02
 
441Ozons2:08:33+15:48
Evija Karlsone7543:53
Inga Grende6743:35
Lienīte Līce7441:05
 
 
 
 
S14 (1)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
167ZVOC-VBSS2:32:490:00
Elvita Alksne9939:57
Sintija Ozola0043:52
Vilma Alberinga991:09:00
 
 
 
 
S145 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
152TAKA TOK2:04:110:00
Odeta Turka6235:15
Skaidrīte Otaņķe6054:13
Līga Virbule6934:43
 
251Mona OK2:06:55+2:44
Inta Tiltiņa6044:19
Velga Buša5740:22
Iveta Miķelsone6442:14
 
 
 
 
S16 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
156Kāpa OK 11:50:200:00
Laura Leiboma9634:44
Austra Zuševica9737:49
Kendija Aparjode9637:47
 
255Kāpa OK 22:18:49+28:29
Laura Puķīte9646:42
Zelma Lapiņa9842:01
Laura Nelsone9950:06
 
 
53A2mp
Amanda Arnicāne97mp
Magda Cigle971:07:12
Amanda Arnicāne00mp
 
 
 
 
S170 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
168Kāpa OK1:49:010:00
Ārija Šinke5736:15
Ruta Kukka5038:31
Ligita Grunde5434:15
 
269Sigulda2:13:04+24:03
Ieva Cāne6340:46
Valentīna Lietuviete4947:52
Rudīte Šterna4944:26
 
 
 
 
S18 (1)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
22Kāpa OKmp
Edīte Bričonoka94mp
Zane Nāgele941:06:23
Madara Šadrina9428:59
 
 
 
 
S195 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
174Alnis A1:42:280:00
Māra Bolšteina4329:23
Liene Buša5334:54
Velta Zjatkova3938:11
 
275Seniors2:13:45+31:17
Aija Andersone3639:25
Andra Melbārde45:32
Jūlija Zvirgzde48:48
 
 
77Silvamp
Beata Freimane50mp
Vija Lauvamp
Marga Jēkabsone3849:27
 
 
 
 
S21 (7)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
128SEL Team2:09:310:00
Zanda Abzalone7440:07
Kristīne Veita7447:09
Linda Katlapa7642:15
 
223Auseklis IK2:14:29+4:58
Rūta Plakane45:31
Amanda Zīlišķe44:37
Beata Zaļaiskalns44:21
 
325Mežmalas MTB2:28:15+18:44
Una Arama45:27
Agnese Dadzīte58:15
Elīna Svilpe44:33
 
429TAKA TOK2:47:54+38:23
Mārīte Turka9048:20
Anna Abersone9459:22
Aiva Baumane901:00:12
 
524Briksnis SK2:48:29+38:58
Inese Kauķe7655:59
Lolita Kauķe7956:17
Linda Krūmiņa8056:13
 
627Ozons 23:14:45+1:05:14
Diāna Marta Ruka45:54
Inguna Kupča57:36
Lota Plezere1:31:15
 
 
26Ozons 1mp
Ieva Veģere71mp
Iveta Brūvere6544:56
Līga Ārniece8338:41
 
 
 
 
V12 (7)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
186SaldusOK1:26:550:00
Emīls Zērnis0138:55
Ģirts Brucis0025:42
Matīss Brucis0022:18
 
281Auseklis IK 11:37:06+10:11
Emīls Ģērmanis0231:48
Rihards Gailis0124:41
Pauls Johansens0140:37
 
384Kāpa OK1:46:34+19:39
Fricis Spektors0022:37
Toms Turks9841:09
Reinis Jurjāns0042:48
 
 
82Auseklis IK 2mp
Dāvis Šolmanis0124:49
Eduards Butāns001:01:34
Emīls Johansens02mp
 
87ZVOC-VBSSmp
Matīss Leitlands23:44
Pauls Alberingsmp
Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba27:31
 
83CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp
Alvis Grimza0023:56
Eduards Rudzītis00mp
Edijs Dzalbs0029:20
 
85Ogre OK/SCmp
Matīss Daniels Līcis0238:08
Svens Golšteins02mp
Haralds Lūkins0026:45
 
 
 
 
V120 (7)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
130A21:48:040:00
Juris Ostups6833:08
Raimonds Lapiņš6938:41
Guntis Arnicāns6836:15
 
236Purva Bridējs OK1:48:12+0:08
Dāvidsons Ilomārs38:18
Strazdiņš Andris38:46
Šmitiņš Guntars31:08
 
334Meridiāns OK2:07:46+19:42
Aigars Leiboms6335:16
Dagnis Kaņepe7041:18
Uģis Inka51:12
 
431Auseklis IK2:25:16+37:12
Muižņieks Raitis1:09:56
Arnis Grasis7038:59
Aivars Mihailovs6436:21
 
533Burkānciems OK2:30:14+42:10
Guntars Jansons41:19
Vilnis Gailis7251:06
Raimonds Gailis7057:49
 
632Auseklis IK 22:30:41+42:37
Eduards Bura6747:48
Jānis Ozols49:37
Gints Ģērmanis7353:16
 
 
35SaldusOKmp
Guntars Kikučs69mp
Oskars Zērnis6935:22
Uldis Brucis7334:01
 
 
 
 
V14 (6)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
160CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:41:090:00
Kārlis Kaminsksi9827:13
Daniels Stupaks9937:55
Kristaps Bruners9936:01
 
262Ogre OK/SC1:50:06+8:57
Andris Sarksņa9939:26
Roberts Kalējs9837:36
Valters Reneslācis9833:04
 
359Auseklis IK 11:52:26+11:17
Toms Straume9842:23
Haralds Ulmanis9834:00
Ernests Ozols9836:03
 
457A22:31:28+50:19
Viesturs Veits9949:26
Madis Ciglis9951:57
Kristaps Kārkliņš9950:05
 
 
61Kāpa OKmp
Uldis Upītis9828:58
Edgars Indrāns9835:25
Māris Kalniņš98mp
 
58Auseklis IK 2mp
Mārtiņš Šimkusmp
Ernests Vilciņš49:58
Gunārs Gaumigs38:31
 
 
 
 
V145 (7)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
146Mona OK 11:38:020:00
Ģirts Mamis5828:46
Atis Zariņš6438:28
Uldis Pekuss5830:48
 
243Auseklis IK1:38:17+0:15
Ainārs Gailis6230:28
Harijs Lācars5832:26
Raivis Reinsons35:23
 
345Mežmalas MTB1:39:56+1:54
Juris Borovikovs34:49
Pēteris Kokarēvičs31:26
Jānis Saliņs33:41
 
444Kāpa OK1:47:34+9:32
Varis Peisenieks5735:58
Juris Šinke5730:12
Ojārs Milers6041:24
 
548Mona OK 31:52:07+14:05
Ģirts Zīlišķis6334:56
Jānis Nāgelis6037:10
Sandris Lācis6240:01
 
649Mona OK R1V2:00:36+22:34
Ivars Muzikants5734:47
Juris Pētersons5740:58
Raimonds Krēsliņš5744:51
 
747Mona OK 22:08:57+30:55
Andrejs Gaumigs6337:25
Juris Cebulis5941:42
Māris Zaļaiskalns5849:50
 
 
 
 
V16 (1)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
137Auseklis IK2:14:240:00
Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks9643:13
Mundis Mišins9647:24
Valts Ulmanis9643:47
 
 
 
 
V170 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
163Kurmis1:31:280:00
Andris Kosmačevs5527:19
Kārlis Magons5029:46
Jānis Buls5034:23
 
264Sigulda2:03:24+31:56
Jānis Cāns6045:23
Jānis Augulis5742:27
Ilmārs Limbēns4835:34
 
365TAKA TOK2:22:27+50:59
Pēteris Īvāns6728:05
Jānis Turks5532:22
Ojārs Leikarts351:22:00
 
 
 
 
V18 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
11SaldusOK2:17:180:00
Kārlis Lukjanovs41:44
Emīls Vainovskis48:28
Visvaldis Lukjanovs47:06
 
22Auseklis IK 12:17:28+0:10
Rihards Staģis9546:59
Dainis Krasovskis9546:07
Ģirts Siliņš9444:22
 
 
 
 
V195 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
172Seniors 11:37:550:00
Juris Zvirgzds4239:17
Mārtiņš Osis4332:45
Valērijs Pahomovs4925:53
 
270Kāpa OK1:44:48+6:53
Gunārs Ostups3646:51
Pēteris Novikovs4330:35
Rolands Laveiķis5627:22
 
371Seniors 21:59:53+21:58
Uldis Alksnis4637:32
Vilis Dubrovskis4339:40
Ojārs Lietuvietis4542:41
 
 
 
 
V21 (19)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameYBTime
 
118Ozons 11:44:170:00
Ivars Žagars35:38
Marģers Kietis35:56
Anatolijs Tarasovs32:43
 
25Auseklis IK 11:46:16+1:59
Zigmārs Gailis35:17
Edgars Laķis36:28
Jānis Tamužs34:31
 
316Mežmalas MTB1:48:09+3:52
Artjoms Rekuņenko8934:42
Jānis Sārs9339:08
Andris Jubelis8934:19
 
421ZVOC-VBSS1:49:05+4:48
Daniels Kārkliņš9435:11
Emils Hendrijs Taube9536:25
Valters Ļubinskis9437:29
 
515Meridiāns OK 11:49:50+5:33
Andris Cāns9035:43
Vīksne Didzis35:50
Valters Kaminsksi6838:17
 
69Kāpa OK1:51:02+6:45
Kārlis Osis8141:42
Jānis Peilāns8536:25
Kārlis Baltacis9232:55
 
720SaldusOK1:52:10+7:53
Kristaps Jaudzems8436:34
Viktors Mateičs8840:27
Atis Rešķis8535:09
 
819Ozons 21:54:55+10:38
Mārtiņš Puriņš38:17
Mārtiņš Skujenieks39:10
Jānis Skujenieks37:28
 
911Meridiāns OK 21:55:58+11:41
Matīss Jansons7339:36
Kristaps Magone9238:32
Emīls Dzalbs9537:50
 
1017Ozons 32:06:14+21:57
Uvis Soika44:59
Ģirts Liniņš43:46
Māris Jansons37:29
 
1133A2:06:43+22:26
Jānis Actiņš7241:06
Aigars Actiņš6946:44
Ansis Actiņš7738:53
 
1212Meridiāns OK 32:07:54+23:37
Spalviņš Nauris8943:04
Malējs Andis7841:00
Aigars Alksnis43:50
 
134Auseklis IK 22:09:06+24:49
Andris Gailis41:04
Alvis Reinsons40:07
Mikus Puriņš47:55
 
147Briksnis SK2:15:13+30:56
Jānis Krūmiņš34:48
Andis Janovs39:18
Māris Ozoliņš1:01:07
 
158escape/farming2:16:20+32:03
Māris Stucis8038:02
Armands Broks8248:28
Māris Bērziņš8049:50
 
1610Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:19:37+35:20
Mārtiņš Sārs8745:14
Normunds Bērziņš8643:23
Gints Jubelis8851:00
 
1713Meridiāns OK 42:21:47+37:30
Butāns Jānis7854:16
Kalvāns Linards47:53
Kaspars Radziņš8739:38
 
1814Meridiāns OK 52:22:05+37:48
Platacis Mārtiņš8241:44
Ķibilds Juris9148:16
Māris Baltiņš7852:05
 
196Auseklis IK 32:30:20+46:03
Kristaps Kalniņš46:46
Kristaps Zariņš55:58
Jānis Kukks47:36