A2 stafetes 2014sv 2014.05.18. 18:40
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
S12 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
167CPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja1:51:000:00
Linda Rudzîte29:30129:301
Beatrise Reiziòa47:3711:17:071
Kristîne Brunere33:5311:51:00
 
 
68ZVOC-VBSSmp
Kristiana Kate Erìe1:17:3321:17:332
Liene Mâlniecemp
Aija Denija Trçziòadns
 
 
 
 
V12 (5)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
170Ogre OK/SC1:18:050:00
Svens Goldðteins24:06124:061
Andris Svilâns29:10253:161
Matîss Daniels Lîcis24:4921:18:05
 
273Madonas BJSS/OK Arona1:46:37+28:32
Klâvs Pïaviòð44:41344:413
Mârcis Graudums36:4931:21:302
Uìis Beíeris25:0731:46:37
 
 
69Auseklis IKmp
Dâvis Steselismp
Renârs Steselis
Kârlis Stradiòð23:241
 
72A2mp
Nils Ciglismp
Rièards Ansviesulis27:371
Gustavs Ruskulsmp
 
71Meridiâns OKmp
Mârcis Jansons25:48225:482
Renâts Lâcismp
Matîss Timermanis40:224
 
 
 
 
S14 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
160Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS2:02:370:00
Zanda Stabiòa38:46238:462
Elîna Skopâne44:4611:23:321
Agnija Caune39:0512:02:37
 
 
62Saulkrastimp
Anda Upîte1:06:2531:06:253
Nora Íigure1:04:3222:10:572
Laima Osemp
 
61A2dnf
Magda Cigle38:40138:401
Liene Arnicânedns
Madara Auziòadns
 
 
 
 
V14 (5)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
142ZVOC-VBSS 11:58:340:00
Matîss Leitlands37:57137:571
Mâris Heinols42:5811:20:551
Rûdolfs Matîss Vimba37:3931:58:34
 
241Meridiâns OK2:02:05+3:31
Rihards Knçts42:55242:552
Matîss Platacis43:5221:26:472
Edijs Dzalbs35:1822:02:05
 
344Alnis OK-JNSC2:50:50+52:16
Ralfs Jânis Eiþvertiòð1:26:4851:26:485
Artûrs Freimanis50:2532:17:134
Rihards Krûmiòð33:3712:50:50
 
443Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS3:20:33+1:21:59
Ronalds Orniks57:19357:193
Oto Rainers Strazdiòð57:2341:54:423
Renârs Akmins1:25:5143:20:33
 
 
45ZVOC-VBSS 2mp
Haralds Viðòevskis1:11:2841:11:284
Dâgs Lepiksonsmp
Mâris Heinolsdns
 
 
 
 
S16 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
146ZVOC-VBSS2:07:520:00
Elvita Alksne41:39241:392
Sintija Ozola45:1511:26:541
Vilma Alberinga40:5812:07:52
 
 
nc47Sçlijas meþs OSK2:33:33+25:41
Ieva Ivbule41:34141:341
Diâna Pauniòa1:05:3021:47:042
Ieva Ivbule46:2922:33:33
 
 
 
 
V16 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
116Kâpa OK / Pierîgas BJSS2:18:180:00
Edgars Indrâns58:16258:162
Kristers Aparjods42:3611:40:522
Uldis Upîtis37:2612:18:18
 
218Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:23:46+5:28
Niks Pïaviòð44:35144:351
Emîls Stiprais56:0921:40:441
Kalvis Kaïva43:0222:23:46
 
319Meridiâns OK2:48:37+30:19
Daniels Stupaks1:01:5641:01:564
Kristaps Bruners1:00:0232:01:583
Kârlis Kaminskis46:3932:48:37
 
 
17A2dnf
Kristaps Kârkliòð1:01:5031:01:503
Madis Ciglisdns
Kristaps Kârkliòðdns
 
 
 
 
S18 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
125Kâpa OK / Pierîgas BJSS2:54:200:00
Laura Leiboma53:57153:571
Austra Zuðevica1:07:3812:01:351
Kendija Aparjode52:4512:54:20
 
226Auseklis IK3:49:42+55:22
Ilvija Jakâne1:14:3921:14:392
Eleonora Anna Freimane1:08:1022:22:492
Aiva Laíe1:26:5323:49:42
 
 
 
 
S21 (5)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
120CPSS/Meridiâns/Pârgauja2:09:210:00
Marta Jansona45:21345:213
Zanda Abzalone42:3611:27:571
Sandra Grosberga41:2412:09:21
 
221Ozons2:22:41+13:20
Lîga Ârniece38:14138:141
Madara Brice52:0031:30:142
Elizabete Blûmentâle52:2732:22:41
 
322Auseklis IK2:40:45+31:24
Beâta Zaïaiskalna49:58549:585
Rûta Plakane1:00:2151:50:195
Annija Anna Zaïaiskalna50:2622:40:45
 
423ZVOC-VBSS2:49:58+40:37
Lîga Valdmane40:17240:172
Eva Rozentâle58:5141:39:083
Ieva Dukure1:10:5042:49:58
 
524Meridiâns OK2:52:19+42:58
Dace Buþa49:07449:074
Ilze Buþa50:5521:40:024
Elîza Katlapa1:12:1752:52:19
 
 
 
 
V21 (9)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
12Auseklis IK 11:56:400:00
Jânis Tamuþs35:44135:441
Zigmârs Gailis39:0721:14:511
Mikus Puriòð41:4941:56:40
 
25Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:59:37+2:57
Matîss Slikðjânis42:55342:553
Artûrs Pauliòð34:4411:17:392
Artjoms Rekuòenko41:5851:59:37
 
31Saldus OK2:05:22+8:42
Kârlis Lukjanovs44:51644:516
Viktors Mateiès42:2141:27:123
Atis Reðíis38:1012:05:22
 
44Meridiâns OK2:10:02+13:22
Andris Câns40:55240:552
Jânis Butâns50:3771:31:325
Oskars Rencis38:3022:10:02
 
57OGRE OK/ISRAEL2:11:08+14:28
Guy Sabo Bar49:26849:268
Nauris Neimanis41:5831:31:244
Dâvis Sârs39:4432:11:08
 
66Alnis OK-JNSC2:26:46+30:06
Ritvars Karpikovs46:55746:557
Salvis Daìis50:2761:37:226
Aivis Ðiliòð49:2482:26:46
 
78Ozons2:29:22+32:42
Mârtiòð Linde43:16543:165
Juris Ritums1:01:0491:44:208
Marìers Kietis45:0272:29:22
 
89Auseklis IK 23:02:16+1:05:36
Andris Gailis43:07443:074
Kristaps Kalniòð55:3081:38:377
Gints Ìçrmanis1:23:3993:02:16
 
 
3Kâpa OKmp
Edgars Brièonoksmp
Gatis Caics44:335
Jânis Peilâns43:456
 
 
 
 
S120 (3)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
132Ziemeïkurzeme OK2:02:230:00
Alvita Mirecka39:11139:111
Ieva Ozoliòa45:1321:24:241
Ilze Lapiòa37:5912:02:23
 
234Ozons2:06:15+3:52
Iveta Brûvere42:14242:142
Ieva veìere44:0311:26:172
Alîda Âbola39:5822:06:15
 
333Auseklis IK2:39:23+37:00
Inta Mihailova49:03349:033
Ilze Laure1:02:1131:51:143
Ilze Vilks48:0932:39:23
 
 
 
 
V120 (5)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
111Meridiâns OK 11:53:580:00
Andris Dzalbs40:11240:112
Aigars Leiboms38:1411:18:252
Valters Kaminskis35:3321:53:58
 
213Ozons1:57:33+3:35
Jurìis Krastiòð34:48134:481
Kaspars Kojaloviès42:4031:17:281
Ìirts Liniòð40:0531:57:33
 
314Purva Bridçjs OK2:09:17+15:19
Mâris Bisenieks52:35552:355
Toms Veits42:4031:35:154
Guntars Ðmitiòs34:0212:09:17
 
412Madonas BJSS/OK Arona2:09:27+15:29
Alvis Mats48:14448:144
Gunârs Ikaunieks39:2321:27:373
Juris Dzenîtis41:5042:09:27
 
515Meridiâns OK 22:27:02+33:04
Igors Buþs40:36340:363
Mâris Baltiòð56:3351:37:095
Juris Knçts49:5352:27:02
 
 
 
 
S145 (6)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
149Taka TOK2:10:490:00
Odeta Turka38:54238:542
Skaidrîte Otaòíe54:1731:33:111
Lîga Virbule37:3812:10:49
 
251Mona2:37:31+26:42
Baiba Ozola37:52137:521
Anita Lancmane1:11:0361:48:554
Velga Zaïaiskalna48:3622:37:31
 
352SIGULDA3:03:18+52:29
Ieva Câne58:29558:295
Ieva Limbçna56:2841:54:575
Rudîte Ðterna1:08:2143:03:18
 
450Sprîdîtis TSK3:35:28+1:24:39
Ilga Elksnîte1:30:4361:30:436
Inga Krastiòa1:03:4952:34:326
Indra Segliòa1:00:5633:35:28
 
 
53Madonas BJSS/OK Aronamp
Dace Saulîte55:45455:454
Eugenija Rudzîte52:4221:48:273
Baiba Kaïvamp
 
48Sçlijas meþs OSKmp
Aiva Jakubovska53:35353:353
Daina Lûkina45:3511:39:102
Gundega Jurânemp
 
 
 
 
V145 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
129Auseklis IK1:47:530:00
Ainârs Gailis36:34236:342
Jânis Pçrkons38:0211:14:361
Aivars Mihailovs33:1721:47:53
 
230Sprîdîtis TSK2:00:15+12:22
Guntis Dude36:16136:161
Ivars Prikulis51:1341:27:293
Jânis Segliòð32:4612:00:15
 
331Meþmalas MTB2:04:11+16:18
Jânis Saliòð39:04339:043
Jânis Putniòð43:0731:22:112
Pçteris Kokareviès42:0042:04:11
 
428Kâpa OK2:11:35+23:42
Varis Peisenieks52:11452:114
Indulis Peilâns42:3821:34:494
Sergejs Ðadrins36:4632:11:35
 
 
 
 
S170 (1)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
55Seniors/OK KOdnf
Renâte Kokarçvièa50:49150:491
Andra Melbarde56:5511:47:441
Aija Andersonedns
 
 
 
 
V170 (5)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
138KURMIS OK 11:58:560:00
Kârlis Magons40:02140:021
Andris Tauvens41:2221:21:241
Artûrs Kursîtis37:3241:58:56
 
237Silva2:10:42+11:46
Ilmârs Kaulakâns54:16454:164
Zigfrîds Freimanis43:1831:37:342
Harijs Lâcars33:0812:10:42
 
336Sçlijas meþs OSK 12:13:21+14:25
Armands Þurila41:35341:353
Imants Meldrâjs58:1551:39:504
Ilmârs Purviòð33:3122:13:21
 
439Sçlijas meþs OSK 22:18:14+19:18
Andris Bçrziòð41:33241:332
Zigmunds Daðèors58:0141:39:343
Aivars Druvenieks38:4052:18:14
 
 
40KURMIS OK 2mp
Jânis Bulsmp
Andris Kosmaèevs34:371
Jânis Lagzdkalns36:193
 
 
 
 
S195 (2)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
165KURMIS OK1:57:140:00
Erna Skujiòa44:54144:541
Inâra Ìipsle37:1611:22:101
Gunta Lebedoka35:0411:57:14
 
264Silva2:45:57+48:43
Beata Freimane45:42245:422
Vija Lauva1:02:5721:48:392
Marga Jçkabsone57:1822:45:57
 
 
 
 
V195 (4)
PlStnoTeamTimeDiff.
NameTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
158Kâpa OK2:27:490:00
Pçteris Novikovs39:07139:071
Gunârs Ostups1:10:2631:49:332
Rolands Laveikis38:1622:27:49
 
259Jçkaba Aìentûra2:32:47+4:58
Edvîns Berners58:11358:113
Volli Kukk50:1011:48:211
Uldis Alksnis44:2632:32:47
 
356Seniors2:46:52+19:03
Juris Zvirgzds55:11255:112
Guntis Upacers1:06:0722:01:183
Mârtiòð Osis45:3442:46:52
 
457Sçlijas meþs OSK3:01:07+33:18
Jânis Kalniòð1:08:0041:08:004
Gunârs Jânis Mîkulis1:15:5242:23:524
Justs Lûkins37:1513:01:07