Siguldas kauss 2014sv 2014.08.03. 16:28
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
S8* (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māliņa KarolīnaKāpa OK21:22124:05245:270:00
2Stabiņa AneteAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:47228:01353:48+8:21
 
Salava AneteOzonsdns20:131
Mankus AmandaSaldus OKdnsdns
 
 
 
V8* (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Millers RobertsOgre OK/SC11:13118:42229:550:00
2Reiziņš RolandsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja12:48217:57130:45+0:50
3Dubrovskis RūdolfsA218:12330:13348:25+18:30
 
Dubrovskis AtisA2dns36:124
Salavs HaraldsOzonsdns38:315
Pechur ArtsiomNemiga-Norddnsdns
 
 
 
S10* (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ziemiņa Hanna GabrielaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS9:04115:29324:330:00
2Strazdiņa AigaPurva Bridējs OK10:52214:48225:40+1:07
3Actiņa Anete3A12:12314:07126:19+1:46
4Knēta ErnestīneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:33419:49437:22+12:49
 
 
 
V10* (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vintišs DāvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona8:57211:41120:380:00
2Kļaviņš RenārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS8:50113:13222:03+1:25
3Ģērmanis TomsAuseklis IK11:18318:27629:45+9:07
4Aleksāns RonaldsOgre OK/SC14:19616:18330:37+9:59
5Zandarts JānisJēkaba aģentūra13:24517:19430:43+10:05
6Gūtmanis RobertsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:01718:01533:02+12:24
7Grasis MarkusAuseklis IK11:37423:20734:57+14:19
 
 
 
S12 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Suta Anna EmīlijaZVOC-VBSS24:01124:16148:170:00
2Palsa DinaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:36326:00254:36+6:19
3Spektore TīnaAuseklis IK31:30432:4431:04:14+15:57
4Reiziņa BeatriseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja32:30538:4441:11:14+22:57
5Rudzīte LindaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:36646:5661:37:32+49:15
6Slikšjāne AnnijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:08:26745:0451:53:30+1:05:13
 
Līva CeraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS26:092
 
 
 
V12 (13)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Vaļģis KārlisZVOC-VBSS25:58221:18147:160:00
2Svilāns AndrisOgre OK/SC24:16124:30348:46+1:30
3Eižvertiņš Ralfs JānisAlnis OK-JNSC27:00422:04249:04+1:48
4Goldšteins SvensOgre OK/SC26:45326:27453:12+5:56
5Freimanis ArtūrsAlnis OK-JNSC28:43526:37555:20+8:04
6Bambulis RalfsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK33:57826:3751:00:34+13:18
7Zaharāns NormundsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK29:04633:4691:02:50+15:34
8Beķeris UģisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:41933:4381:10:24+23:08
9Abzalons Tomass OttoCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja33:31739:09101:12:40+25:24
10Pļaviņš KlāvsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona58:481228:3771:27:25+40:09
11Šķesteris RenārsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:061155:05111:43:11+55:55
 
Ciglis NilsA238:2310mp
Svilāns EdgarsOgre OK/SC1:21:5713mp
 
 
 
S14 (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Caune AgnijaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS26:10138:1931:04:290:00
2Stabiņa ZandaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:30733:3311:11:03+6:34
3Skopāne ElīnaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:19337:4421:12:03+7:34
4Rulle Arta RenāteZVOC-VBSS33:43241:2541:15:08+10:39
5Sirmā SigneGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK35:24442:0051:17:24+12:55
6Alksne Paula LīgaAuseklis IK36:09549:3171:25:40+21:11
7Vaļģe MadaraZVOC-VBSS47:441042:5961:30:43+26:14
8Jonāse ArtaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:35852:3091:31:05+26:36
9Briedīte AgnijaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK42:28951:1381:33:41+29:12
10Zacmane Elza MarijaOgre OK/SC36:3861:03:25101:40:03+35:34
11Cielava Dārta MadaraOgre OK/SC50:32111:18:38122:09:10+1:04:41
12Strazdiņa AncePurva Bridējs OK1:16:33121:25:20132:41:53+1:37:24
 
Neimane UnaOgre OK/SCmp1:14:3711
Upīte AndaKāpa OK/Saulkrastidnsdns
Arnicāne Liene BeāteA2dnsdns
Blanka AgateAuseklis IKdnsdns
 
 
 
V14 (12)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Krūmiņš RihardsAlnis OK-JNSC32:47133:5211:06:390:00
2Knēts RihardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:34334:5021:09:24+2:45
3Vimba Rūdolfs MatīssZVOC-VBSS34:14239:2641:13:40+7:01
4Alberings PaulsZVOC-VBSS34:47440:2361:15:10+8:31
5Heinols MārisZVOC-VBSS37:00539:4051:16:40+10:01
6Briedītis KasparsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK46:11837:3931:23:50+17:11
7Platacis MatīssCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:10744:2981:28:39+22:00
8Višņevskis HaraldZVOC-VBSS52:541044:3391:37:27+30:48
9Rudzītis EduardsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja50:36955:43111:46:19+39:40
10Akmins RenārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:5561:09:15121:51:10+44:31
11Ermiņš KristofersOgre OK/SC1:12:431146:10101:58:53+52:14
12Āboliņš AigarsOgre OK/SC1:18:451242:1272:00:57+54:18
 
 
 
S16 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alberinga VilmaZVOC-VBSS1:23:4421:23:5112:47:350:00
2Ozola SintijaZVOC-VBSS1:23:2911:53:4423:17:13+29:38
3Vītoliņa AdaOgre OK/SC2:27:5743:08:2635:36:23+2:48:48
 
Celeste KatrīnaOgre OK/SC2:21:543dnf
Lapiņa ZelmaKāpa OKdnsdns
 
 
 
V16 (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Upītis UldisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS48:3111:11:3212:00:030:00
2Putnis RobertsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK52:5721:39:1192:32:08+32:05
2Pļaviņš NiksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:11:1141:20:5742:32:08+32:05
4Reneslācis ValtersOgre OK/SC1:14:1551:21:4262:35:57+35:54
5Sarksņa AndrisOgre OK/SC1:09:2331:27:3572:36:58+36:55
6Indrāns EdgarsKāpa OK1:17:0561:21:3952:38:44+38:41
7Aparjods KristersKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:20:0671:20:4232:40:48+40:45
8Ciglis MadisA21:24:1281:30:4282:54:54+54:51
9Kokorevičs RenārsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:30:1791:42:06103:12:23+1:12:20
10Vahruševs DanielsOgre OK/SC1:31:51101:43:52113:15:43+1:15:40
11Vaļģis ArtūrsZVOC-VBSS1:39:14121:45:14123:24:28+1:24:25
12Grīnvalds RalfsAlnis OK-JNSC1:42:37131:53:50133:36:27+1:36:24
 
Valdbergs AtisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:37:1111dnf
Puikevics UgaInd.dnsdnf
Ustinovs EdgarsOgre OK/SC1:16:172
Kalējs Roberts TomsOgre OK/SCdns
 
 
 
S18 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Leiboma LauraKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:15:4511:41:2522:57:100:00
2Brice MadaraOzons/ RSP1:22:4421:41:2733:04:11+7:01
3Aparjode KendijaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:29:2731:37:0613:06:33+9:23
4Ruka Diāna MartaOzons2:05:1942:16:0044:21:19+1:24:09
 
 
 
V18 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Titomers EndijsAlnis OK-JNSC1:41:4521:32:4013:14:250:00
2Knēts JēkabsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:32:2811:44:4643:17:14+2:49
 
Heinols AtisZVOC-VBSSdnf1:35:372
Šiliņš AivisAlnis OK-JNSCdnf1:36:403
Nulle ValdemārsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:50:573dns
 
 
 
S21E (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Pauzaite SandraDainava1:21:2011:26:4512:48:050:00
2Pechur YuliyaNemiga-Nord2:15:4231:57:5134:13:33+1:25:28
3Turka JanetaTaka TOK2:09:3722:12:4344:22:20+1:34:15
 
Plakane RūtaAuseklis IKdnfdnf
Puķīte IritaKāpa OK1:49:032
Grosberga SandraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadns
 
 
 
V21E (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Tarasovs AnatolijsOzons1:36:2611:22:1112:58:370:00
2Tamužs JānisAuseklis IK1:36:4421:25:4723:02:31+3:54
3Ozoliņš KristapsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:43:2831:33:3243:17:00+18:23
4Dišlers DāvisOzons1:46:1641:32:3233:18:48+20:11
5Kūms JānisAlūksne-Ape OK1:47:1251:35:3173:22:43+24:06
6Jubelis AndrisMežmalas MTB/Madona1:47:2161:37:0683:24:27+25:50
7Gailis ZigmārsAuseklis IK1:55:2481:35:1663:30:40+32:03
8Rekuņenko ArtjomsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:54:0071:38:0593:32:05+33:28
9Puriņš MikusAuseklis IK2:00:47111:33:4153:34:28+35:51
10Cāns AndrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:02:40121:45:35113:48:15+49:38
 
Platais PaulsOzons1:57:049dns
Skujenieks MārtiņšOzonsdnfdnf
Gailis AndrisAuseklis IK2:07:5713dnf
Lupiķis AinārsKāpa OK1:58:1210dnf
Bertuks EdgarsAlūksne-Ape OK1:39:4510
Bacys ModestasSaladdnsdns
 
 
 
S21A (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Celiņa LīgaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:09:0021:03:5222:12:520:00
2Bīriņa AndaOgre OK/SC1:11:2731:05:3132:16:58+4:06
3Leja IevaMona OK1:21:4061:00:0912:21:49+8:57
4Strautniece KristaAlnis OK-JNSC1:18:2851:16:1742:34:45+21:53
5Janpaule IneseZiemeļkurzeme OK1:16:1641:25:2552:41:41+28:49
6Krastiņa IevaBriksnis SK1:31:5471:47:3063:19:24+1:06:32
 
Zaharova DitaAuseklis IK2:38:438dns
Arama UnaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:04:121
 
 
 
V21A (16)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Linde MārtiņšOzons1:28:4831:35:5253:04:400:00
2Krūmiņš AtisGandrs1:39:3261:25:2813:05:00+0:20
3Znotiņš IngusSēlijas Mežs OSK1:33:4541:32:3343:06:18+1:38
4Ozoliņš DaniilsAuseklis IK1:26:1711:40:5483:07:11+2:31
5Māliņš GuntisKāpa OK1:40:2971:29:3933:10:08+5:28
6Kokorevičs EdgarsBrenguļi1:34:5351:40:1073:15:03+10:23
7Skujenieks JānisOzons1:49:47101:28:4523:18:32+13:52
8Krastiņš AustrisBriksnis SK1:48:0681:36:2763:24:33+19:53
9Janovs AndisBriksnis SK1:52:52121:43:4393:36:35+31:55
10Tamužs KristapsAuseklis IK2:02:48132:02:53104:05:41+1:01:01
11Celiņš IvarsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:13:30142:18:28114:31:58+1:27:18
12Ritums JurisOzons2:21:10152:38:19124:59:29+1:54:49
 
Leontjevs AndisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:50:2511mp
Nulle JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmpdns
Neimanis NaurisOgre OK/SC1:27:152
Zvirbulis MikusOgre OK/SC1:48:099
 
 
 
S21B (13)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dudele AigaInd.1:31:0921:05:4722:36:560:00
2Berķe ElīnaMežmalas MTB/Madona1:28:2411:29:1352:57:37+20:41
3Gudēna MaijaInd.1:32:4731:25:3932:58:26+21:30
4Krūze ElīnaBurkānciems OK1:33:5841:27:0443:01:02+24:06
5Priedniece KintijaInd.2:23:4292:08:2264:32:04+1:55:08
 
Halavach VolhaMeta1:59:526
Grosbergs SandraCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:01:261
Prokharava AnastasiyaMetamp
Neimane UnaOgre OK/SC1:46:295
Hrekava IrynaInd.2:07:497
Hrekava MarynaInd.2:19:408
Makhneva AlenaKronan (BLR)mp
Grekova IrinaMetadns
 
 
 
V21B (10)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sniras AndriusDainava1:56:4232:38:3654:35:180:00
 
Jansons JānisInd.2:23:054dns
Halavach DzmitryMetamp1:58:071
Pechur DzmitryNemiga-Nord2:48:315mp
Cers KasparsInd.1:48:181
Šuķītis HenrijsInd.1:52:272
Hrekau ArtsiomInd.2:04:012
Hrekau AleksandrInd.2:10:003
Karniyenka SiarheiKronan (BLR)2:21:424
Grekov ArtemMetadns
 
 
 
S35 (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Paspirgelyte AgneDainava1:27:3311:37:3523:05:080:00
2Vilks IlzeAuseklis IK1:54:0622:08:0234:02:08+57:00
3Pužule IlzeBurkānciems OK2:07:1532:23:4244:30:57+1:25:49
 
Veita KristīneOzons1:28:301
Ozoliņa LāsmaEko O2:36:344
Godiņa IevaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnsdns
 
 
 
V35 (6)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dzenītis JurisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:45:5211:49:5413:35:460:00
2Actiņš Ansis3A1:47:5421:55:5933:43:53+8:07
3Inka UģisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:01:3631:53:4223:55:18+19:32
4Kukks JānisInd.2:16:2042:16:5554:33:15+57:29
 
Butāns JānisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf2:01:504
Aliaksandr KleshchanokMetadnf
 
 
 
S40 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Bura JolantaAuseklis IK1:25:0511:39:4123:04:460:00
2Kalniņa AigaInd.1:35:4121:37:4113:13:22+8:36
3Strazdiņa ElgitaPurva Bridējs OK1:45:0151:43:5733:28:58+24:12
4Mikučāne AijaAuseklis IK1:38:4542:00:2143:39:06+34:20
 
Smila BaibaMona OK1:36:133
Prokharava SviatlanaMetadnf
Blanka LīgaKāpa OKdnsdns
 
 
 
V40 (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mankus GuntarsSaldus OK1:26:3011:22:0012:48:300:00
2Soika UvisOzons1:35:4021:31:3543:07:15+18:45
3Bondars RaimondsLatvijas finieris1:36:3631:35:5863:12:34+24:04
4Kalējs AtisAlūksne-Ape OK1:44:5161:29:5333:14:44+26:14
5Mats AlvisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:42:4651:35:0653:17:52+29:22
6Polis GuntarsAuseklis IK1:48:0571:43:3393:31:38+43:08
7Kaņepe DagnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:51:4791:43:2683:35:13+46:43
8Sytov NikolayMosmeridian2:08:02151:28:2923:36:31+48:01
9Treijers AigarsOgre OK/SC2:00:53141:36:4073:37:33+49:03
10Strazdiņš AndrisPurva Bridējs OK1:49:1381:49:22113:38:35+50:05
11Salavs DzintarsOzons2:00:11131:45:11103:45:22+56:52
12Friks ArtisAuseklis IK1:54:32111:54:40123:49:12+1:00:42
13Grasis IngusAuseklis IK1:55:07122:01:24133:56:31+1:08:01
14Frolovs DmitrijsAuseklis IK2:24:29162:10:12144:34:41+1:46:11
15Ģērmanis GintsAuseklis IK2:50:35172:56:59155:47:34+2:59:04
 
Vaidakovs JurisZiemeļkurzeme OKdnfdns
Druķis PēterisAuseklis IKdnfdns
Godiņš MārtiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:40:014dns
Matsveyenka ValeryMetadnf
Ikaunieks GunārsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:53:3510
 
 
 
S45 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mihailova IntaAuseklis IK1:22:1211:45:4713:07:590:00
2Sirmā GerdaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:38:3621:58:1723:36:53+28:54
 
Bauere IrēnaOK KO1:44:383
 
 
 
V45 (15)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ulmanis IntsAuseklis IK1:09:5211:12:1412:22:060:00
2Zarinš IvarsInd.1:21:0321:21:3232:42:35+20:29
3Šadrins SergejsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:22:3641:25:5342:48:29+26:23
4Meļķerts AndrisSaldus OK1:29:2681:21:0722:50:33+28:27
5Stabiņš MārisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:23:5651:26:5552:50:51+28:45
6Arnicāns GuntisA21:28:5871:27:3262:56:30+34:24
7Narels JurijsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:22:3431:52:08103:14:42+52:36
8Bura EduardsAuseklis IK1:40:50121:34:2673:15:16+53:10
9Šiliņš AinārsAlnis OK-JNSC1:47:37131:37:1983:24:56+1:02:50
10Lūsis ArneAlnis OK-JNSC1:35:54111:49:2793:25:21+1:03:15
 
Freidenfelds ValtersZiemeļkurzeme OKdnfdns
Nulle JānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:31:529dns
Knēts JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:25:546dnf
Bauers JaneksOK KO1:32:2410dns
Tamužs ViestursMona OK1:59:5611
 
 
 
S50 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Zariņa BaibaOzons1:13:5121:08:0212:21:530:00
2Lebedoka GuntaKurmis OK1:10:0911:18:3142:28:40+6:47
3Dudele GuntaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:16:5931:18:1532:35:14+13:21
4Turka OdetaTaka TOK1:18:4941:19:5052:38:39+16:46
5Cebule DaceOgre OK/SC1:23:1251:15:5722:39:09+17:16
6Tamuža BrigitaMona OK1:40:2461:38:4573:19:09+57:16
7Cāne IevaSigulda1:48:3071:36:0463:24:34+1:02:41
 
Zariņa LīgaOzonsmp
Leiškalne IngūnaZiemeļkurzeme OK3:02:168
 
 
 
V50 (18)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Puriņš EgīlsMona OK1:02:3821:14:1622:16:540:00
2Dude GuntisSprīdītis TSK1:01:0411:18:0532:19:09+2:15
3Kokorišs ValdisMona OK1:04:5041:24:0262:28:52+11:58
4Lucāns JānisPiepe1:04:5751:24:1572:29:12+12:18
5Utāns EdgarsInd.1:08:2961:20:4552:29:14+12:20
6Mamis ĢirtsMona OK1:04:4231:27:1682:31:58+15:04
7Zariņš JurisOzons1:17:31101:18:0642:35:37+18:43
8Mihailovs AivarsAuseklis IK1:30:40121:06:3312:37:13+20:19
9Dukulis IlmārsAlnis OK-JNSC1:08:4271:38:02112:46:44+29:50
10Dudelis AigarsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:12:5591:36:1592:49:10+32:16
11Ozoliņš AnatolijsAuseklis IK1:21:36111:37:28102:59:04+42:10
12Jēkabsons MārisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:12:2582:03:08133:15:33+58:39
13Bricis KalvisInd.1:50:11131:54:43123:44:54+1:28:00
14Skujenieks AndisOzons2:18:40152:27:01144:45:41+2:28:47
 
Pavlovskis AgrisAlnis OK-JNSCdnf2:56:0915
Gordeiko GenādijsInd.1:53:5814
Krēsliņš JānisInd.dnsdns
Rudītis JurisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnsdns
 
 
 
S55 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Šinke ĀrijaKāpa OK1:10:1411:15:2422:25:380:00
2Tāse IlzeOgre OK/SC1:14:4221:16:0032:30:42+5:04
3Buša VelgaMona OK1:31:2631:11:2712:42:53+17:15
 
 
 
V55 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kokins JurisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:02:1111:11:4012:13:510:00
2Šinke JurisKāpa OK1:06:2921:16:5252:23:21+9:30
3Pekuss UldisMona OK1:10:3741:16:1742:26:54+13:03
4Saliņš JānisMežmalas MTB/Madona1:21:1951:13:4322:35:02+21:11
5Druvenieks AivarsSēlijas Mežs OSK1:36:2371:16:0332:52:26+38:35
6Laveiķis RolandsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:31:0061:22:4262:53:42+39:51
7Turks JānisTaka TOK1:07:5731:52:3773:00:34+46:43
 
 
 
S60 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kukka RutaKāpa OK1:03:5311:09:5812:13:510:00
2Buša LieneAlnis OK-JNSC1:20:1221:37:2922:57:41+43:50
 
Alksne MudīteJēkaba aģentūrampdns
Maulina IneseSaldus OK1:37:013
 
 
 
V60 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Magons KārlisKurmis OK1:02:4221:01:0712:03:490:00
2Biezais JanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:3331:04:5622:09:29+5:40
3Lukačovs HelmutsSILVA1:07:0341:14:3252:21:35+17:46
4Paspirgelis AlgimantasDainava1:02:0411:22:1162:24:15+20:26
5Alksnis UldisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:18:2651:10:3042:28:56+25:07
6Dukšte GunārsALTIUS1:29:2761:05:1632:34:43+30:54
 
Ancāns EgīlsInd.dnfmp
Pelēķis JānisAlnis OK-JNSC2:45:33nc
 
 
 
S65 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Plaude MāraLiepava NSB53:09158:1111:51:200:00
2Šterna RudīteSigulda56:1921:01:1521:57:34+6:14
3Habermane MarutaA21:30:0131:17:5232:47:53+56:33
 
Vandāne IlonaSeniorsmpmp
 
 
 
V65 (9)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Grigulis DzintarsOgre OK/SC57:49157:0011:54:490:00
2Zariņš IvarsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK1:02:3221:05:5622:08:28+13:39
3Pahomovs ValerijsMODULS RIGA1:04:2431:11:0742:15:31+20:42
4Limbēns IlmārsSigulda1:10:2841:08:0732:18:35+23:46
5Kukk VolliKāpa OK1:13:3051:12:0652:25:36+30:47
6Alksnis UldisJēkaba aģentūra1:13:3161:14:3162:28:02+33:13
7Kučinskis ArnoldsOgre OK/SC1:42:4391:21:0173:03:44+1:08:55
8Skrūzmanis JānisOgre OK/SC1:42:3382:07:5683:50:29+1:55:40
 
Lietuvietis OjārsSigulda1:31:197dns
 
 
 
S70 (3)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Liepa MairaPrizma46:39149:0911:35:480:00
2Slaviņa AnnaMona OK1:00:55351:3421:52:29+16:41
3Jēkabsone MargaSILVA52:0321:01:1831:53:21+17:33
 
 
 
V70 (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Slaviņš RodrigoOzons1:03:3521:01:5512:05:300:00
2Dubrovskis VilisSeniors1:07:0931:16:0432:23:13+17:43
3Mālkalnietis MārisA257:0311:26:1162:23:14+17:44
4Novikovs PēterisKāpa OK/Carnikavas novads1:09:1961:16:2042:25:39+20:09
5Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors1:12:5071:16:0322:28:53+23:23
6Kalniņš JānisSēlijas Mežs OSK1:09:0551:24:2552:33:30+28:00
7Aprubis JānisPrizma1:07:1341:32:2472:39:37+34:07
8Fogelis GunārsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:18:3881:34:1282:52:50+47:20
9Skrastiņš KārlisSaulrīti1:26:59101:35:4993:02:48+57:18
10Upacers GuntisSeniors1:25:4691:40:40103:06:26+1:00:56
11Ozols AndrisPrizma2:01:35111:50:53113:52:28+1:46:58
 
 
 
S75 (2)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Skujiņa ErnaKurmis OK57:22158:0911:55:310:00
2Mazzariņa RaisaSeniors58:5921:17:4322:16:42+21:11
 
 
 
V75 (2)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Berners EdvīnsA21:18:5711:03:0212:21:590:00
 
Kalniņš IvarsSeniorsdnsdns