Siguldas kausssv 11.08.2013 16:32
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
S8 (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1256Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK13:33110:11123:440:00
2255Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK14:18210:30224:48+1:04
3254Ernestīne KnētaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja16:44313:59630:43+6:59
4257Žanete BuraAuseklis IK22:50413:35536:25+12:41
 
253Marta KalniņaAlūksne-Ape OKmp11:013
252Kate ZandarteJēkaba aģentūramp11:554
 
 
 
S10 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1259Dina PalsaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja10:17111:05421:220:00
2261Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS13:2029:15122:35+1:13
3260Anete Actiņa3A14:02310:28224:30+3:08
4265Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK16:50411:02327:52+6:30
5264Beatrise ReiziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:59513:09532:08+10:46
6263Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS25:11614:33739:44+18:22
7262Elīza Laura Bondarewww.percmaju.lv27:16714:25641:41+20:19
 
 
 
S12 (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
124Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:18228:45153:030:00
2270Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:00130:48254:48+1:45
325Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS34:45336:4641:11:31+18:28
4269Dana BeļakovaZiemeļkurzeme OK35:16441:5361:17:09+24:06
5271Amanda Paula MartinsoneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:01739:4351:22:44+29:41
6268Arta JonāseCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja49:18935:5531:25:13+32:10
7272Dārta CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS40:54649:3681:30:30+37:27
8267Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK40:00559:52101:39:52+46:49
923Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK43:04857:1291:40:16+47:13
1026Linda RudzīteCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja54:181047:2471:41:42+48:39
 
 
 
S14 (11)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
138Kaisa RoobaRakvere OK30:22134:4321:05:050:00
233Justė UmbrasaitePerkūnas OK40:48238:3931:19:27+14:22
330Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS45:27343:5641:29:23+24:18
429Laura NelsoneKāpa OK47:14444:3551:31:49+26:44
535Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS1:01:41932:5611:34:37+29:32
636Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK51:44745:5061:37:34+32:29
737Magda CigleA248:44551:0471:39:48+34:43
828Karīna HarkinaAlūksne-Ape OK49:27654:1581:43:42+38:37
934Liene Beāte ArnicāneA255:0181:00:43101:55:44+50:39
1032Anda UpīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:08:491159:4592:08:34+1:03:29
 
31Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis-JNSC OK1:01:5610mp
 
 
 
S16 (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
147Liina VesilindSRD1:36:2111:34:4033:11:010:00
243Anete ČamaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:45:3841:28:2513:14:03+3:02
341Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons1:43:0821:32:1623:15:24+4:23
446Austra ZuševicaKāpa OK1:46:0751:43:1963:29:26+18:25
542Zelma LapiņaKāpa OK1:54:0261:35:5343:29:55+18:54
645Diāna Marta RukaOzons1:56:0371:42:1253:38:15+27:14
744Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:43:4132:05:2473:49:05+38:04
848Agnese RudzīteKāpa OK2:38:5982:30:5995:09:58+1:58:57
 
49Amanda Agnese ArnicāneA2dnf2:15:148
40Elena TavareCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp2:32:4310
 
 
 
S18 (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
154Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK1:24:5711:27:0912:52:060:00
253Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK1:30:5531:27:3822:58:33+6:27
352Laura LeibomaKāpa OK1:47:2751:30:5933:18:26+26:20
456Laura PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti1:44:2141:39:4843:24:09+32:03
551Madara BriceOzons1:26:3722:17:2253:43:59+51:53
 
57Ieva ŠķestereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnf2:23:336
 
 
 
S20 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
161Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:24:4111:45:2713:10:080:00
259Ilze BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:28:0721:53:0123:21:08+11:00
362Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IK1:42:0732:01:4233:43:49+33:41
460Krista StrautnieceAlnis-JNSC OK2:21:0642:18:0144:39:07+1:28:59
 
 
 
S21A (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
167Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK1:31:0411:45:4613:16:500:00
265Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:48:0741:47:1023:35:17+18:27
366Elīna KrūzeBurkānciems OK1:46:4131:52:0533:38:46+21:56
464Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK1:51:5251:52:4743:44:39+27:49
570Maiki JaadmaaVõru2:12:1471:58:2654:10:40+53:50
669Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK2:10:4862:21:0264:31:50+1:15:00
 
68Iveta BaļčūneKāpa OK1:38:332dns
 
 
 
S21B (9)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
178Baiba BeitikaIndividuāli1:00:4611:06:2032:07:060:00
274Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK1:19:27556:5112:16:18+9:12
375Antra SkujenieceOzons1:06:5031:12:2952:19:19+12:13
472Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:12:4541:10:1742:23:02+15:56
573Aiga DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:04:1221:19:3462:23:46+16:40
677Linda VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK1:39:0061:45:1383:24:13+1:17:07
 
76Jekaterina GerasimovicaIndividuālimpmp
79Signe HokonenaAuseklis IK1:04:012
80Elīna BerķeMežmalas MTB / Madona1:31:497
 
 
 
S21E (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
184Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:17:2711:34:2212:51:490:00
282Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:27:3221:57:2633:24:58+33:09
383Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK1:43:2831:57:1723:40:45+48:56
 
 
 
S35 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
187Irita PuķīteKāpa OK1:16:0011:41:1852:57:180:00
288Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SC1:25:3131:39:5033:05:21+8:03
386Aiga KalniņaIndividuāli1:25:1421:40:4443:05:58+8:40
489Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:33:2941:39:0213:12:31+15:13
591Iveta BrūvereOzons1:40:5251:39:2523:20:17+22:59
690Ilze VilksAuseklis IK1:48:2362:08:4073:57:03+59:45
 
92Ieva VeģereOzons1:45:526
 
 
 
S40 (9)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1100Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:22:2711:18:1912:40:460:00
295Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK1:27:5921:18:4622:46:45+5:59
398Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OK1:40:3431:18:4832:59:22+18:36
497Ruta PoikāneAuseklis IK1:41:2441:28:4663:10:10+29:24
5101Sanita FeldmaneIndividuāli1:48:2951:23:0553:11:34+30:48
699Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK1:56:4671:21:2543:18:11+37:25
796Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:51:0762:23:1174:14:18+1:33:32
894Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK1:58:5182:26:1184:25:02+1:44:16
 
102Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OK2:11:329
 
 
 
S45 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1107Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:26:0911:23:2112:49:300:00
2104Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:31:2531:34:5623:06:21+16:51
3105Iveta MiķelsoneMona OK1:41:2141:37:1433:18:35+29:05
4108Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK1:26:5722:07:1443:34:11+44:41
 
106Inguna ČākureAlnis-JNSC OK2:32:125dnf
 
 
 
S50 (12)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1114Ilze LaureAuseklis IK1:15:5921:17:3112:33:300:00
2112Baiba ZariņaOzons1:13:4711:20:4132:34:28+0:58
3118Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OK1:17:0231:22:4352:39:45+6:15
4116Odeta TurkaTaka TOK1:21:3741:24:1762:45:54+12:24
5111Velga ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK1:34:1061:20:4342:54:53+21:23
6113Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC1:39:3271:29:4873:09:20+35:50
7110Ieva CāneSigulda1:33:5251:44:5583:18:47+45:17
8119Inta PoriķeAlnis-JNSC OK2:12:49101:46:3193:59:20+1:25:50
9121Antra GaumigaBebri2:15:43111:58:23104:14:06+1:40:36
 
115Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnf1:18:302
120Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK1:55:548
117Līga ZariņaOzons1:57:439
 
 
 
S55 (8)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1123Alīda ĀbolaOzons1:01:1711:10:1612:11:330:00
2130Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK1:23:1821:12:4722:36:05+24:32
3124Velga BušaMona OK1:26:0331:24:3132:50:34+39:01
4128Aija AlksneCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:41:2651:49:1543:30:41+1:19:08
5127Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK1:49:2461:54:0353:43:27+1:31:54
6126Inese PurgaileBebri1:37:0642:09:3373:46:39+1:35:06
7125Anu PallonJOKA1:52:3771:56:4363:49:20+1:37:47
8131Vita PolkovnikovaIndividuāli2:17:1882:12:5984:30:17+2:18:44
 
 
 
S60 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1134Ruta KukkaKāpa OK1:04:2411:05:0412:09:280:00
2133Liene BušaAlnis-JNSC OK1:20:0021:28:2822:48:28+39:00
3135Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūra1:24:1141:32:2932:56:40+47:12
 
136Inese MauliņaSaldus OK1:22:133dns
137Silvija SegliņaA2mp
 
 
 
S65 (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1138Māra BolšteinaAlnis-JNSC OK45:25148:5611:34:210:00
2139Maira LiepaPrizma52:24259:4531:52:09+17:48
3141Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava1:07:11651:1621:58:27+24:06
4140Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK59:0841:03:0142:02:09+27:48
5143Maruta HabermaneA21:00:2351:03:0352:03:26+29:05
 
142Ilona VandānaSeniors55:503dns
 
 
 
S70 (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1146Anna SlaviņaMona OK54:00157:3121:51:310:00
2145Marga JēkabsoneSILVA56:21256:0111:52:22+0:51
3147Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:29:3531:30:3333:00:08+1:08:37
 
 
 
S75 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1152Erna SkujiņaKURMIS OK48:40338:1311:26:530:00
2150Anda PlukšeAuseklis IK44:36145:1821:29:54+3:01
3149Aija AndersoneSeniors46:27249:4031:36:07+9:14
4151Raisa MazzariņaSeniors53:43453:2541:47:08+20:15
 
 
 
V8 (13)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1159Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona9:4818:16218:040:00
2158Alberts Emīls ŠnepsteAuseklis IK10:5628:03118:59+0:55
3154Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK13:31310:06423:37+5:33
4155Markus GrasisIndividuāli15:41410:31526:12+8:08
5162Mārtiņš NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:49510:32626:21+8:17
6163Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS17:1679:11326:27+8:23
7160Rolands ReiziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja17:08612:241129:32+11:28
8156Roberts MillersOgre OK/SC19:20911:24730:44+12:40
9400Atis DubrovskisIndividuāli18:55813:171232:12+14:08
10401Rūdolfs DubrovskisIndividuāli23:171020:131343:30+25:26
 
157Rinalds RužaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp11:338
161Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKmp12:1610
153Helvijs KārkliņšA212:049
 
 
 
V10 (9)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1165Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK10:1119:52220:030:00
2172Renārs ŠķesterisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:18210:26423:44+3:41
3167Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK14:5439:37124:31+4:28
4166Kristers RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja15:06412:03627:09+7:06
5171Jānis ZandartsJēkaba aģentūra15:32512:05727:37+7:34
6170Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja18:20710:15328:35+8:32
7169Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IK17:57611:24529:21+9:18
8168Tomass TurlajsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja20:05813:06833:11+13:08
 
164Ingmārs KārkliņšA213:41nc24:57nc
 
 
 
V12 (17)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1184Rihards GailisAuseklis IK24:38125:05149:430:00
2182Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSS30:57627:01257:58+8:15
3179Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:56242:0861:07:04+17:21
4190Ragnar RoobaRakvere OK27:56339:2431:07:20+17:37
5186Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK29:42539:5341:09:35+19:52
6178Mikus PoikānsAuseklis IK35:24941:4251:17:06+27:23
7183Renārs SteselisOgre OK/SC29:40448:57111:18:37+28:54
8180Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC35:22843:5081:19:12+29:29
9181Renārs AkminsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:57747:30101:20:27+30:44
10177Ralfs EizvertiņšAlnis-JNSC OK37:331043:0271:20:35+30:52
11187Nils CiglisA244:281245:5891:30:26+40:43
12175Artūrs FreimanisAlnis-JNSC OK45:331453:43121:39:16+49:33
13188Roberts LaudiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:551355:28131:40:23+50:40
14174Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK47:12151:02:44141:49:56+1:00:13
15185Artis PuķīteKāpa OK/Saulkrasti50:39161:03:30151:54:09+1:04:26
 
176Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IK43:0711
189Emīls UmmersIndividuāli1:03:5517
 
 
 
V14 (14)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1194Kaarel VesilindSRD41:48137:1311:19:010:00
2192Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IK42:53243:2931:26:22+7:21
3193Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:04345:1941:29:23+10:22
4203Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:58549:1871:35:16+16:15
5202Ansis PoikānsAuseklis IK48:22647:3561:35:57+16:56
6204Madis CiglisA244:16453:2391:37:39+18:38
7197Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti58:07951:2881:49:35+30:34
8195Kārlis Gustavs ŠnepsteAuseklis IK1:02:151147:2751:49:42+30:41
9198Alvis GrimzaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:20853:28101:49:48+30:47
10199Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis-JNSC OK56:15755:34121:51:49+32:48
11200Markus Harald PaisWest OK1:14:441241:2921:56:13+37:12
12196Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:00:19101:19:45142:20:04+1:01:03
13201Eduards RudzītisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:30:501353:29112:24:19+1:05:18
 
205Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja56:1513
 
 
 
V16 (11)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1215Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:04:2311:12:2712:16:500:00
2214Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK1:06:3621:36:2472:43:00+26:10
3207Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:16:5931:26:3222:43:31+26:41
4212Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK1:35:3451:26:5933:02:33+45:43
5211Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK1:41:1961:34:5063:16:09+59:19
6213Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK1:33:3441:54:59103:28:33+1:11:43
7209Lauris KrasovskisAuseklis IK2:21:3781:42:5994:04:36+1:47:46
 
216Märten Henrik PaisWest OKmp1:39:528
210Endijs TitomersAlnis-JNSC OKmp1:32:364
217Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKdnf1:32:585
208Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:46:197dnf
 
 
 
V18 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1221Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IK1:15:0811:21:3112:36:390:00
2222Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:34:0131:23:4622:57:47+21:08
3219Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:22:2921:37:3833:00:07+23:28
4220Tomass AndersonsAlnis-JNSC OK1:57:2541:59:5743:57:22+1:20:43
 
 
 
V20 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1226Ivars KļaviņšOzons1:13:3331:19:2512:32:580:00
2229Jānis SārsMežmalas MTB / Madona1:07:3211:26:0132:33:33+0:35
3225Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IK1:18:5441:21:1622:40:10+7:12
 
227Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSS1:37:495dnf
228Dāvis DišlersOzons1:10:492mp
 
 
 
V21A (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1240Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK1:05:5411:10:5012:16:440:00
2236Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK1:18:3731:18:4822:37:25+20:41
3232Kaspars ZvirgzdiņšOzons1:17:3021:30:5152:48:21+31:37
4238Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK1:18:5041:30:1242:49:02+32:18
5233Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK1:20:0351:39:3672:59:39+42:55
6231Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:39:5291:28:1033:08:02+51:18
7239Jānis KukksIndividuāli1:37:0771:36:3363:13:40+56:56
8241Ivars CeliņšIndividuāli1:29:5162:07:0783:36:58+1:20:14
9234Māris MunkevicsIndividuāli1:57:39103:01:2394:59:02+2:42:18
 
237Andis LeontjevsIndividuāli1:38:178
 
 
 
V21B (8)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1244Arnis ŠnoreAuseklis IK1:09:5211:13:1512:23:070:00
2243Andis CelinskisNottingham OC1:23:1321:25:2622:48:39+25:32
3246Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IK1:24:2531:31:0032:55:25+32:18
4245Uģis ĶūliņšSaulkrasti1:55:4451:44:1253:39:56+1:16:49
5247Roberts SukonovsGC2:17:5261:42:2144:00:13+1:37:06
6250Gatis PuķīteSaulkrasti2:20:3671:48:1964:08:55+1:45:48
 
248Kristaps VilksIndividuāli1:41:494mp
249Nauris VērsisGCmp
 
 
 
V21E (21)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
17Timo SildAlūksne-Ape OK1:05:1611:20:0812:25:240:00
21Dmitriy TsvetkovSankt-Petersburg1:05:4821:20:2022:26:08+0:44
39Kārlis BaltacisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSS1:12:5851:26:4032:39:38+14:14
417Jānis TamužsAuseklis IK1:11:5741:28:0352:40:00+14:36
518Jānis KūmsAlūksne-Ape OK1:08:5931:33:2972:42:28+17:04
68Andris JubelisMežmalas MTB / Madona1:15:4661:27:1042:42:56+17:32
713Anatolijs TarasovsOzons1:25:01101:30:1962:55:20+29:56
82Andris CānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:19:2291:36:5782:56:19+30:55
919Kristo HeinmannIlves OK1:15:5571:40:3792:56:32+31:08
105Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK1:43:34151:53:37113:37:11+1:11:47
114Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSK1:32:53122:06:27133:39:20+1:13:56
1216Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion Rasti1:38:29142:07:32143:46:01+1:20:37
136Guntis MāliņšIndividuāli2:00:47162:41:51164:42:38+2:17:14
 
3Valters ĀboliņšOzonsmpdnf
10Andris GailisAuseklis IK1:38:0913mp
14Guy Sabo BarIzraeldnfdnf
11Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:29:3111
20Artjoms RekuņenkoMežmalas MTB / Madona1:56:4212
22Edgars LaķisAuseklis IK1:45:0710
21Mārtiņš PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja2:17:3715
15Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK1:17:388dns
 
 
 
V35 (14)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1277Kaupo JärveLSF PT1:20:5031:37:5012:58:400:00
2288Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:11:5311:47:3752:59:30+0:50
3280Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:16:2821:43:4343:00:11+1:31
4279Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:21:2041:42:4733:04:07+5:27
5283Dzintars SalavsOzons1:38:1491:40:4923:19:03+20:23
6275Uģis InkaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:34:2471:56:0473:30:28+31:48
7281Jānis ŠnepsteAuseklis IK1:37:0782:07:2283:44:29+45:49
8278Ivars ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OK1:39:38102:09:1993:48:57+50:17
9284Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK1:58:17111:51:1063:49:27+50:47
10274Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IK2:23:55132:38:50105:02:45+2:04:05
 
285Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK2:05:4112mp
276Ansis Actiņš3A1:27:126dnf
282Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:27:105dnf
287Ansis AndžeIndividuālidnfdns
 
 
 
V40 (22)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1292Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:07:5121:12:2112:20:120:00
2300Ģirts LiniņšOzons1:14:0741:13:0622:27:13+7:01
3304Uvis SoikaOzons1:10:0131:21:2252:31:23+11:11
4302Kuno RoobaRakvere OK1:14:1151:21:0842:35:19+15:07
5294Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC1:19:1471:20:2232:39:36+19:24
6303Raimonds Bondarswww.percmaju.lv1:16:4361:28:5172:45:34+25:22
7297Artis FriksAuseklis IK1:20:1081:26:2462:46:34+26:22
8298Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:20:1591:30:4192:50:56+30:44
9301Aigars Actiņš3A1:31:34121:29:5383:01:27+41:15
10309Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK1:25:44101:36:30113:02:14+42:02
11306Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK1:31:50131:39:08133:10:58+50:46
12295Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:28:08111:45:26153:13:34+53:22
13299Arthur RaichmannLSF PT1:40:19151:34:07103:14:26+54:14
14310Arnis ŠūlmeistersCēsis1:41:48161:36:37123:18:25+58:13
15291Dainis KrieviņšAuseklis IK1:34:44141:43:52143:18:36+58:24
16296Rünno SulgSardell SK1:54:12182:07:17164:01:29+1:41:17
17293Aivis PoikānsAuseklis IK1:57:57192:25:28194:23:25+2:03:13
18308Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK2:24:48212:20:32174:45:20+2:25:08
19305Raimonds GailisBurkānciems OK2:40:14222:21:45185:01:59+2:41:47
 
289Dmitrijs FrolovsIndividuāli2:09:4720
307Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:03:321
290Juris VaidakovsIndividuāli1:45:4317
 
 
 
V45 (20)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1328Valdis KokorišsMona OK1:07:2011:22:3332:29:530:00
2316Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK1:17:1761:12:3712:29:54+0:01
3322Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK1:09:3431:22:3332:32:07+2:14
4326Guntis ArnicānsA21:17:4971:22:3222:40:21+10:28
5320Raivo PelljaJOKA1:15:2451:25:0452:40:28+10:35
6313Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/Carnikava1:24:43111:32:3362:57:16+27:23
7330Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:21:0081:39:1973:00:19+30:26
8319Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK1:25:24121:40:5183:06:15+36:22
9329Eduards BuraAuseklis IK1:30:56151:41:4593:12:41+42:48
10321Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:22:2691:50:34113:13:00+43:07
11312Veiko PakRae1:39:09181:43:26103:22:35+52:42
12318Ainārs SkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:27:55141:56:26133:24:21+54:28
13325Jānis NulleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:31:10161:57:48143:28:58+59:05
14314Ilmārs DukulisAlnis-JNSC OK1:35:43172:19:58153:55:41+1:25:48
 
315Jānis LucānsPiepe1:23:2410dnf
327Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK1:09:292mp
323Juris RuditisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:27:0513mp
324Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:46:2319
331Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis-JNSC OK1:55:0412
317Kaspars UmmersIndividuāli1:09:424
 
 
 
V50 (24)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1351Egīls PuriņšMona OK1:09:3811:16:2432:26:020:00
2347Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:15:3521:13:4512:29:20+3:18
3346Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IK1:15:5231:17:5352:33:45+7:43
4334Ēriks ŪdrisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:21:1771:14:1222:35:29+9:27
5353Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OK1:18:1141:22:4092:40:51+14:49
6350Raul LaasJOKA1:18:2751:25:28112:43:55+17:53
7336Mati PreitofHarju KEK RSK1:23:3181:20:4172:44:12+18:10
8338Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OK1:28:45101:20:2562:49:10+23:08
9340Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:27:4591:22:3582:50:20+24:18
10354Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS1:20:4361:29:55132:50:38+24:36
11335Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:29:26111:24:16102:53:42+27:40
12342Juris CebulisMona OK1:35:08141:27:19123:02:27+36:25
13348Andrejs GaumigsMona OK1:31:13131:34:00143:05:13+39:11
14343Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK1:30:49121:37:41153:08:30+42:28
15337Viesturs DandensAlūksne-Ape OK1:41:35171:38:06163:19:41+53:39
16355Sandris LācisMona OK1:36:04151:43:56173:20:00+53:58
17333Māris KļaviņšOzons1:47:11181:46:46193:33:57+1:07:55
18349Jānis CānsSigulda1:51:13191:45:49183:37:02+1:11:00
19339Kalvis BricisIndividuāli2:07:16212:00:35204:07:51+1:41:49
20352Genādijs GordeikoIndividuāli1:53:58202:25:28234:19:26+1:53:24
21332Agris PovlovskisAlnis-JNSC OK2:25:39222:01:57214:27:36+2:01:34
22341Sergejs ZuravlovsIndividuāli2:43:36232:14:29224:58:05+2:32:03
 
344Pēteris KokarēvičsMežmalas MTB / Madonadnf1:17:144
345Agris BūmanisPrizma1:40:3716
 
 
 
V55 (8)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1359Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK1:14:4211:05:3612:20:180:00
2364Rein RooniOrvand OK1:19:2831:12:2722:31:55+11:37
3362Uldis PekussMona OK1:16:2821:18:5742:35:25+15:07
4363Jānis TurksTaka TOK1:21:1741:23:0252:44:19+24:01
5361Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK1:27:5651:16:5232:44:48+24:30
6358Juris PētersonsMona OK1:57:3461:46:3273:44:06+1:23:48
7360Raimonds KreslinsMona OK2:04:0671:40:3663:44:42+1:24:24
8357Jānis AugulisSigulda2:10:5182:22:4484:33:35+2:13:17
 
 
 
V60 (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1369Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OK57:5111:03:5542:01:460:00
2366Arvo KivikasIlves OK1:07:4731:03:0532:10:52+9:06
3375Valerijs PahomovsMODULS RIGA1:09:0941:02:4322:11:52+10:06
4365Gunārs DukšteIndividuāli1:07:3221:06:2352:13:55+12:09
5373Andris TauvensOzons1:13:0461:01:4112:14:45+12:59
6370Volli KukkKāpa OK1:09:0941:09:2472:18:33+16:47
7367Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SC1:15:1181:11:2382:26:34+24:48
8371Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:23:44101:08:0962:31:53+30:07
9374Miervaldis BušsAlnis-JNSC OK1:13:5071:21:4892:35:38+33:52
10372Vladimirs KabanovsAuseklis IK1:18:0791:27:30102:45:37+43:51
 
 
 
V65 (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1379Ivars ZariņšGulbenes BJSS/Pūznis OK1:04:0811:07:1412:11:220:00
2383Dzintars GrigulisOgre OK/SC1:13:5521:23:4432:37:39+26:17
3381Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra1:31:5431:17:3422:49:28+38:06
4380Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OK1:52:3961:28:5943:21:38+1:10:16
5382Ojārs LietuvietisSigulda1:40:2142:01:5463:42:15+1:30:53
 
377Jānis SkrūzmanisOgre OK/SCdnf1:31:095
378Ivars BrantsAlnis-JNSC OK1:48:415dns
 
 
 
V70 (9)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1390Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors58:50259:3311:58:230:00
2389Māris MālkalnietisA256:0911:05:2842:01:37+3:14
3393Rodrigo SlaviņšOzons1:01:54359:5022:01:44+3:21
4388Vilis DubrovskisSeniors1:03:1451:03:2232:06:36+8:13
5385Jānis AprubisPrizma1:02:3841:06:0652:08:44+10:21
6392Kārlis SkrastiņšSaulrīti (Cēsis)2:06:4581:13:5763:20:42+1:22:19
 
391Andris OzolsPrizma1:20:006mp
386Guntis UpacersSeniors1:27:177dns
387Gunārs FogelisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnfdns
 
 
 
V75 (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1398Edvīns BernersA258:5011:05:4522:04:350:00
2395Jānis PommersTaka TOK1:06:2521:05:5932:12:24+7:49
3397Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:20:3031:08:2852:28:58+24:23
4396Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikava1:52:2641:04:2412:56:50+52:15
5399Ivars KalniņšSeniors1:57:5051:06:4843:04:38+1:00:03